نام : Kaneto Shiozawa اسم کوچک : 兼人 نام خانوادگی : 塩沢 نام کاربری : تاریخ تولد : 1954-01-28 00:00:00
                        Birth name: Shiozawa Toshikazu (塩沢敏一)\n
Blood type: A\n
Date of death: 2000/5/10 12:54 AM\n\n
Shiozawa Kaneto was a seiyuu affiliated with Aoni Production. He died of a cerebral contusion caused by an accident. His real name was Shiozawa Toshikazu. He had a distinctive cold, calm voice which usually typecast him in roles as villains or anti-heroes.\n\n
(Source: AniDB)\n\n
Fell down from stairs at home at ~4 PM (2000/5/9); no sign of serious injury. Lost conscience at 10 PM and was hospitalized immediately. Died next day, 2000/5/10 at 12:54 AM at Tokyo Medical University Hospital, Shinjuku, Tokyo.
                    
Fa En
  • «جهت جلوگیری از بروز مشکلات احتمالی، ترجیحا از مرورگر Chrome استفاده کنید.»

    در صورتی که قبلا عضو بودید، ابتدا بازیابی رمزعبور بزنید.

    Google بازیابی رمز عبور
  • «جهت جلوگیری از بروز مشکلات احتمالی، ترجیحا از مرورگر Chrome استفاده کنید.»

    
    Google

Please choose your language

لطفا زبان خود را انتخاب کنید

Fa En